WELCOME VALLENSBÆK YACHTCLUB ACCOMMODATION WHERE 2 GO 2 GET HERE PARTNERS


      Live Tracking

      Participants

      NOR

      Programme

      Jury Notice B.

      Race area

      Harbour area

      Camping area

      Media/Press

      Gallery

      News

      Contact

      Weather
    youtube

Preliminary list of participants

So far there are  152 registered participant to the Worlds


SAIL NO. NAME COUNTRY
AUS   0 Mark  Jackson Australia
AUS   692 Bill  Tyler Australia
AUS   715 Daen  Dorazio Australia
AUS   727 Donald  Williams Australia
AUS   729 Andre  Blasse Australia
AUS   744 Andrew  Baker Australia
AUS   747 Mark  Roberts Australia
AUS   749 Roger  Blasse Australia
AUS   756 Michael  Horvath Australia
BEL   214 Paul  Verrijdt Belgium
DEN   2 Bo  Petersen Denmark
DEN   8 Stefan  Myrælf Denmark
Den   862 Peter  Hoeck Denmark
DEN   1159 Ralph  Eriksen Denmark
DEN   1160 jan  kjeldsen Denmark
DEN   1212 Søren  Sigurdsson Denmark
DEN   1284 Ingo  Griem Denmark
DEN   1302 Jesper  Strandberg Denmark
DEN   1304 Christian  Midtgaard Denmark
Den   1315 Ask  Askholm Denmark
DEN   1316 Peter  Kirkegaard Denmark
Den   1318 Egon  Petersen Denmark
DEN   1321 Bjorn  Westergaard Denmark
DEN   1326 Jakob  Christensen Denmark
DEN   1331 Fritz  Banner Denmark
DEN   1334 Peter  Nielsen Denmark
DEN   1335 Mogens  Johansen Denmark
DEN   1336 Thomas  Christensen Denmark
DEN   1340 Christian  Olesen Denmark
Den   1341 Per  Hansen Denmark
DEN   1342 Johnny Leif  Hansen Denmark
DEN   1343 Niels-Jørgen  Larsen Denmark
DEN   1344 Peter  Wibroe Denmark
DEN   1345 Mathias  Fisker Denmark
DEN   1348 Kim  W.Holm Denmark
DEN   1350 Per  Sørensen Denmark
DEN   1356 jesper  Petersen Denmark
DEN   1364 Jørgen  Lindhardtsen Denmark
DEN   1370 Rasmus  Cavling Clausen Denmark
DEN   1375 Simon Dan  Petersen Denmark
DEN   1377 Jørgen  Holm Nielsen Denmark
DEN   1378 Claus  Hagerup Denmark
DEN   1384 Søren  Rugaard-Larsen Denmark
DEN   1388 sam  jedig Denmark
DEN   1390 Mads  Brockhuus Denmark
DEN   1391 lynge thang  jørgensen Denmark
DEN   1392 Tim  Normann Denmark
DEN   1393 Rene  Johannsen Denmark
DEN   1396 Stig  Frandsen Denmark
DEN   1397 Claus  Sparre Denmark
DEN   1398 Christian  Hedlund Denmark
DEN   1399 Joe  Schubert Denmark
DEN   1401 Mads  Terkelsen Denmark
DEN   1402 Bo  Teglers Denmark
DEN   1403 Lars  Andresen Denmark
DEN   1404 Svend Erik  Molbech Denmark
DEN   1405 Poul  Christiansen Denmark
den   1407 malte  pedersen Denmark
DEN   1410 Jens  Lauge Denmark
DEN   1411 Jørgen  Svendsen Denmark
DEN   1412 Jens Chr.  Jurlander Denmark
DEN   1413 Henrik  Kofoed Larsen Denmark
Fra   723 Matthieu  Chenuil France
FRA   1820 Raymond  Dodard France
FRA   1823 Guillaume  De Kervénoael France
GBR   2012 Teddy  Arrowsmith United Kingdom
GBR   2042 Richard  Burton United Kingdom
GBR   2062 Brian  Quayle United Kingdom
GBR   2068 Tom  Lonsdale United Kingdom
GBR   2084 Keith  Byers United Kingdom
GBR   2085 Gavin  Waldron United Kingdom
GBR   2118 Terry  Curtis United Kingdom
GBR   2138 Robert  Deaves United Kingdom
GBR   2141 Simon  Davis United Kingdom
GBR   2145 Tony  Woods United Kingdom
GBR   2146 Simon  Hoult United Kingdom
GBR   2147 Alex  Scoles United Kingdom
GBR   2148 Chris  Perry United Kingdom
GBR   2149 Martin  Bower United Kingdom
GBR   2150 Nick  Craig United Kingdom
GBR   2151 Jonathan  Fish United Kingdom
GER   233 Matthias  Wiechmann Germany
GER   539 Carsten  Sass Germany
GER   649 Kai  Wehmhörner Germany
GER   651 Heinz  Ridder Germany
GER   662 Gerd  Breitbart Germany
GER   688 Dirk  Dame Germany
GER   690 Soenke  Behrens Germany
GER   693 Martin  v. Zimmermann Germany
GER   715 Sven  Beye Germany
GER   731 Thomas  Glas Germany
GER   735 Dirk  Gericke Germany
GER   740 Gunter  Arndt Germany
GER   750 Ralf  Tietje Germany
ger   752 andré  hennings Germany
GER   760 Andreas  Deubel Germany
GER   761 Stefan  Haage Germany
GER   762 André  Budzien Germany
GER   765 Rainer  Pospiech Germany
GER   766 Gunnar  Goronzi Germany
GER   767 Juliane  Hofmann Germany
GER   771 Ralf  Mackmann Germany
GER   772 Oliver  Gronholz Germany
GER   773 Rüdiger  Prinz Germany
GER   775 Jörg  Rademacher Germany
GER   777 Pich  Andreas Germany
NOR   444 Rolf  Wahlqvist Norway
NOR   471 Jens  Makholm Norway
NZL   490 Jake  Weeks New Zealand
NZL   531 Adrian  Coulthard New Zealand
NZL   533 Rob  Hengst New Zealand
NZL   543 Alistair  Deaves New Zealand
NZL   544 Greg  Wilcox New Zealand
POL   1 Tomasz  Gaj Poland
POL   4 Radek  Drozdzik Poland
POL   5 Darek  Kras Poland
Pol   7 Marek  Bernat Poland
POL   10 Janusz  Stobinski Poland
POL   14 Pawel  Pawlaczyk Poland
POL   16 Kacper  Jarocki Poland
pol   19 Bartosz  Rakocy Poland
Pol   40 Robert  Swiecki Poland
POL   1361 Zbigniew  DRYZNER Poland
RSA   32 Brett  Graham South Africa
SWE   0 Mats  caap Sweden
SWE   11 Bengt  Stromberg Sweden
SWE   22 Lars  Hansson Sweden
SWE   88 Lennart  Hansson Sweden
SWE   99 Hans  Elkjaer Sweden
SWE   100 Thomas  Hansson-Mild Sweden
SWE   111 Bertil  Eliasson Sweden
swe   308 Daniel  Björkman Sweden
SWE   511 MÃ¥rten  Bernesand Sweden
SWE   888 Magnus  Gillgren Sweden
SWE   2121 Björn  Lindvall Sweden
SWE   2128 Carl  Baernarp Sweden
SWE   2228 Roy  Otteborn Sweden
SWE   2319 Tomas  Forsell Sweden
SWE   2631 Tomas  Johansson Sweden
Swe   2752 Bengt  Larsson Sweden
SWE   2770 Jonas  Andersson Sweden
SWE   2775 Johnny  Billström Sweden
SWE   2780 Claes  Ahlström Sweden
SWE   2782 Peter  Rudblom Sweden
Swe   2784 peter  aebeloe Sweden
SWE   2786 HÃ¥kan  Törnqvist Sweden
SWE   2787 Olle  Albrektsson Sweden
SWE   2790 Ulf  Sahle Sweden
SWE   2792 Anders  Widding Sweden
SWE   2794 Carl  Hultgren Sweden
SWE   2795 Lars  Hultgren Sweden
SWE   2796 Björn  Allansson Sweden












Need a car during Worlds


   Associated partners of the Danish OK-Dinghy Association